OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE
TD:
Zdenek Strnad CZE
TD-Assistent: Walter
Vogel GER
Rennleiter: Jürgen
Thomas GER
Streckenchef: Thomas Meisinger
GER
1 5 SCHMITT, Thorsten GER 218,0 5 01:18
50:17,4 14 00:00,0
2 11 CECON, Andrea JPN 209,5 11 02:09 49:36,2
9 00:09,8
3 9 ROTEVATN, Sverre NOR 211,5 9 01:57
49:50,0 11 00:11,6
4 19 OGIWARA, Tsugiharu JPN 202,0 19 02:54 49:04,7
4 00:23,3
5 2 TOMII, Gen JPN 226,5 2 00:27
51:53,5 26 00:45,1
6 1 KOCH, Sven GER 231,0 1 00:00
52:27,4 29 00:52,0
7 17 HURSCHLER, Andreas SUI 202,5 17 02:51 49:54,8
12 01:10,4
8 18 FINSTAD, Björn Christian NOR 202,5 17 02:51 50:06,8
13 01:22,4
9 16 CHURAVY, Pavel CZE 204,0 16 02:42 50:23,7
16 01:30,3
10 8 FRANKE, Enrico GER 213,0 8 01:48
51:23,1 23 01:35,7
11 44 MANNINEN, Kari FIN 173,5 44 05:45 47:40,7
1 01:50,3
12 30 MURRER, Cyrill SUI 190,0 30 04:06 49:25,0
8 01:55,6
13 23 BAUD, Frederic FRA 198,5 23 03:15 50:24,2
17 02:03,8
14 20 ANDERSEN, Knut Borge NOR 201,0 20 03:00 50:41,3
19 02:05,9
15 35 CUENDET, Jean-Yves SUI 182,0 35 04:54 48:48,7
3 02:07,3
16 22 SVEEN, Egil NOR 200,0 22 03:06 50:45,8
20 02:16,4
17 39 DUBROVSKI, Dmitri RUS 178,0 39 05:18 48:44,1
2 02:26,7
18 32 CARSON, Demian CAN 186,5 32 04:27 49:47,0
10 02:38,6
19 7 KOGAWA, Junichi JPN 213,5 7 01:45
52:43,6 33 02:53,2
20 40 BAL, Nicolas FRA 176,0 40 05:30 49:11,2
6 03:05,8
21 41 ØSTVIK, Lars Andreas NOR 176,0 40 05:30 49:19,2
7 03:13,8
22 10 HIETAMÄKI, Mikko FIN 210,5 10 02:03 52:48,0
34 03:15,6
23 14 KRÜGEL, Armin SUI 206,0 14 02:30 52:34,1
30 03:28,7
24 47 ADLOFF, Ralf GER 169,0 47 06:12 49:08,6
5 03:45,2
25 3 SYKORA, David CZE 220,5 3 01:03
54:22,7 43 03:50,3
26 38 WEBER, Falk GER 179,5 38 05:09 50:22,0
15 03:55,6
27 27 HOLLAND, Chris CAN 195,0 27 03:36 51:57,3
27 03:57,9
28 33 VISCHI, Fabrice FRA 186,0 33 04:30 51:09,7
21 04:04,3
29 6 MINAR, Robert SVK 217,5 6 01:21
54:30,4 44 04:16,0
30 21 SCHNURR, Heinz GER 201,0 20 03:00 52:55,5
35 04:20,1
31 43 KALINOWSKI, Konstantin BLR 175,5 43 05:33 50:27,1
18 04:24,7
32 13 KULLMANN, Niki GER 207,0 13 02:24 53:56,5
39 04:45,1
33 4 UENO, Takashi JPN 220,5 3
01:03 55:20,5 45 04:48,1
34 34 HOFMEIER, Mark GER 184,0 34 04:42 51:48,7
25 04:55,3
35 25 ZECHNER, Roland AUT 196,0 25 03:30 53:32,1
37 05:26,7
36 46 BANDAI, Toru JPN 171,0 46 06:00 51:09,8
22 05:34,4
37 37 SHAVEL, Sergej BLR 180,0 37 05:06 52:11,2
28 05:41,8
38 26 TALLUS, Jaakko FIN 196,0 25 03:30 53:54,6
38 05:49,2
39 24 TAKASAWA, Koji JPN 197,5 24 03:21 54:17,2
42 06:02,8
40 12 TOMII, Masaki NOR 209,0 12 02:12 55:36,0
46 06:12,6
41 31 MID, Vladimir CZE 188,0 31 04:18 54:05,6
41 06:48,2
42 42 WEIDENMÜLLER, Patrick FRA 176,0 40 05:30 53:28,7
36 07:23,3
43 15 HNYK, Zdenek CZE 204,5 15 02:39 56:28,7
49 07:32,3
44 29 PINZANI, Simone ITA 191,0 29 04:00 55:43,3
47 08:07,9
45 45 SELEZNJOV, Dmitri BLR 173,0 45 05:48 54:03,0
40 08:15,6
46 50 MRUG, Peter SVK 157,0 50 07:24 52:37,1
31 08:25,7
47 53 NAHRENDORF, Tobias GER 154,5 53 07:39 52:37,9
32 08:41,5
48 56 NOVOROLNIK, Martin SVK 117,5 56 11:21 51:29,4
24 11:15,0
49 57 PEPENE, Mihai ROM 109,0 57 12:12 55:44,5
48 16:21,1
DNF 36 DUBROVSKI, Stanislav RUS 181,0 36 05:00
DNF 48 KÖRNER, Manuel GER 166,5 48 06:27
DNF 54 LEUCHT, Frank GER 153,5 54 07:45
DNS 28 KAFKA, Filip SVK 194,0 28 03:42
DNS 49 BARANNIKOV, Alexej RUS 161,0 49 07:00
DNS 51 ZACHARENKO, Sergej BLR
157,0 50 07:24
DNS 52 PENKO, Michal SVK 155,5 52 07:33
DNS 55 GRUGGER, Sepp AUT 139,5 55 09:09
DNS 58 REGENFELDER, Mario AUT 65,5 58 16:33