OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE
TD: Werner
Ginther POL
Rennleiter: Frieder Tanneberger GER
Streckenchef:
Thomas Meisinger GER
Trainer: Heimo Lasunen
FIN
Trainer: Ladislav Rygl
SUI
1
4 SKRAM, Glenn NOR 222,3 4 00:39,3
45:45,1 5 00:00,0
2 1 MORI, Satoshi JPN 228,2 1 00:00,0
47:07,9 20 00:43,5
3 14 OGIWARA, Tsugiharu JPN 207,2 14 02:20,0
44:57,9 2 00:53,5
4 15 SKARD, Halldor NOR 207,1 15 02:20,7
45:05,5 3 01:01,8
5 7 CSAR, Günter AUT 215,6 7 01:24,0
46:04,5 10 01:04,1
6 9 ZARUCCHI, Marco SUI 212,0 9 01:48,0
45:48,7 6 01:12,3
7 8 BRAATEN, Kenneth NOR 213,5 8 01:38,0
46:44,9 18 01:58,5
7 17 BANDAI, Toru JPN 206,5 17 02:24,7
45:58,2 9 01:58,5
9 18 LEONHARDT, Ralf GER 204,5 18 02:38,0
45:55,4 8 02:09,0
10 12 DOLD, Christian GER 210,2 12 02:00,0
46:34,9 16 02:10,5
11 21 BAUD, Frederic FRA 203,7 21 02:43,3
46:23,0 11 02:41,9
12 23 SUMMANEN, Teemu FIN 203,6 23 02:44,0
46:28,7 14 02:48,3
13 6 ASCHENWALD, Hansjörg AUT 217,2 6 01:13,3
48:05,7 30 02:54,6
14 11 FRANKE, Enrico GER 211,5 10 01:51,3
47:33,1 25 03:00,0
15 29 WEBER, Falk GER 196,0 29 03:34,7
46:23,4 12 03:33,7
16 27 FEIX, Tino GER 197,1 27 03:27,3
46:35,5 17 03:38,4
17 3 KOCH, Sven GER 225,2 3 00:20,0
49:46,0 44 03:41,6
18 31 LAJUNEN, Samppa FIN 195,3 31 03:39,3
46:27,4 13 03:42,3
19 13 ZIHLMANN, Hansjörg SUI 208,9 13 02:08,7
47:59,8 29 03:44,1
20 19 KREINER, David AUT 204,5 18 02:38,0
47:33,3 26 03:46,9
21 20 HAMMER, Kristian NOR 204,5 18 02:38,0
47:37,5 27 03:51,1
22 10 GÖRTZ, Markus GER 211,5 10 01:51,3
48:31,8 32 03:58,7
23 41 LEONHARDT, Sven GER 182,0 41 05:08,0
45:20,7 4 04:04,3
24 43 KALLUNKI, Sami FIN 176,6 43 05:44,0
44:47,1 1 04:06,7
25 28 SKOPEK, Radek CZE 197,0 28 03:28,0
47:23,1 23 04:26,7
26 26 DORER, Thomas GER 197,2 26 03:26,7
47:31,4 24 04:33,7
27 36 PEIß, Thorsten GER 186,8 36 04:36,0
46:46,6 19 04:58,2
28 22 MICHOUX, Laurent FRA 203,7 21 02:43,3
48:55,4 36 05:14,3
29 38 HEISIG, Enrico GER 186,5 38 04:38,0
47:09,4 21 05:23,0
30 39 HETTEGGER, Georg AUT 185,8 39 04:42,7
47:18,2 22 05:36,5
31 49 PILSON, Jens GER 170,3 49 06:26,0
45:53,5 7 05:55,1
32 30 KILPONEN, Tony FIN 195,9 30 03:35,3
48:45,7 35 05:56,6
33 2 UENO, Takashi JPN 227,2 2 00:06,0
52:39,0 53 06:20,6
34 50 KOVARIK, Jozef SVK 169,8 50 06:29,3
46:31,2 15 06:36,1
35 5 JEKOVEC, Franci SLO 221,5 5 00:44,7
52:23,7 52 06:44,0
36 33 HAUPTMANN, Falk GER 191,8 33 04:02,7
49:10,6 39 06:48,9
37 40 BAIG, Jeremy CAN 184,8 40 04:49,3
48:33,5 33 06:58,4
38 34 WITTWER, Stefan SUI 190,2 34 04:13,3
49:15,8 40 07:04,7
39 52 BERNARDI, Paolo ITA 169,0 52 06:34,7
47:39,1 28 07:49,4
40 37 FREI, Matthias SUI 186,6 37 04:37,3
50:08,6 45 08:21,5
41 47 PEČNIK, Erih SLO 171,1 47 06:20,7
48:42,7 34 08:39,0
42 45 KRÜGEL, Armin SUI 176,0 45 05:48,0
49:41,3 42 09:04,9
43 54 BEZZI, Andrea ITA 166,0 54 06:54,7
48:59,2 38 09:29,5
44 42 TEPPOLA, Jarkko FIN 180,7 42 05:16,7
50:44,0 48 09:36,3
45 55 JELEN, Igor SLO 164,4 55 07:05,3
48:57,9 37 09:38,8
46 53 HAAS, Patrick SUI 167,5 53 06:44,7
49:43,1 43 10:03,4
47 46 KROTIL, Jan CZE 175,8 46 05:49,3
50:47,5 49 10:12,4
48 56 LONGHINI, Andreas ITA 164,2 56 07:06,7
50:27,0 47 11:09,3
49 64 WEIß, Steffen GER 142,5 64 09:31,3
48:16,5 31 11:23,4
50 35 HIETAMÄKI, Mikko FIN 189,5 35 04:18,0
53:43,9 55 11:37,5
51 60 BARTOŠ, David CZE 150,2 60 08:40,0
49:26,2 41 11:41,8
52 24 SULIR, Ladislav SVK 201,3 24 03:00,7
55:26,1 56 12:02,4
53 62 HURSCHLER, Andreas SUI 149,7 61 08:43,3
50:24,4 46 12:43,3
54 59 KUISMA, Antti FIN 150,9 59 08:35,3
51:29,6 50 13:40,5
55 57 PRAX, Alexander SVK 162,1 57 07:20,7
52:57,4 54 13:53,7
56 61 CHURAVY, Pavel CZE 149,7 61 08:43,3
51:38,8 51 13:57,7
57 44 MASTEL, Roland SUI 176,3 44 05:46,0
57:42,7 57 17:04,3
DNF 16 MOUGEL, Jean-Marc FRA 207,0 16 02:21,3
DNF 32 PIIRAINEN, Jukka FIN 193,6 32 03:50,7
DNF 51 PAVELEK, Roman CZE 169,2 51 06:33,3
DNF 63 POSCHIAVIN, Girogio ITA 148,0 63 08:54,7
DNS 25 RYGL, Ladislav CZE 199,1 25 03:14,0
DNS 48 BRAUN, Christoph GER 170,8 48 06:22,7
DNS 58 GINTENREITER, Gerhard GER 157,2 58 07:53,3