Nationalmannschaften 2021/ 2022 - Herren
NATION | MANNSCHAFT | Jg | MANNSCHAFT | Jg | MANNSCHAFT | Jg |
AUT | Nationalmanschaft | B - Kader | C - Kader | |||
Trainer | Christoph Eugen / Christoph Bieler / Jochen Strobl | Wilhelm Denifl / Thomas Baumann | Günther Chromecek / Georg Riedlsperger | |||
Lukas Greiderer | 1993 | Christian Deutschl | 1997 | Sebastian Arnold | 2004 | |
Lukas Klapfer | 1985 | Fabian Hafner | 2001 | Samuel Bauregger | 2003 | |
Johannes Lamparter | 2001 | Florian Kolb | 2001 | Sebastian Brandner | 2002 | |
Franz-Josef Rehrl | 1993 | Samuel Lev | 2003 | Kilian Gütl | 2004 | |
Mario Seidl | 1992 | Fabio Obermeyr | 2000 | Nikolaus Mair | 2004 | |
A - Kader | Severin Reiter | 2004 | Stefan Peer | 2002 | ||
Manuel Einkemmer | 2001 | Thomas Rettenegger | 2000 | Nicolas Pfandl | 2003 | |
Martin Fritz | 1994 | Paul Walcher | 2005 | Lukas Schönberger | 2003 | |
Thomas Jöbstl | 1995 | |||||
Philip Orter | 1994 | |||||
Marc Luis Rainer | 1999 | |||||
Stefan Rettenegger | 2002 | |||||
BLR | Herren | Junioren | ||||
Trainer | Vladimir Kudrevitsch | |||||
|
|
Kirill Jakubenja | 2008 | |||
|
|
Maksim Maslakov | 2009 | |||
|
|
Ivan Shavelj | 2010 | |||
|
|
Matvej Khotjko | 2009 | |||
CHN | Herren | Junioren | ||||
Trainer | ||||||
|
|
|||||
CZE | Reprezentační družstvo A | Reprezentační družstvo Junior | Zeny a juniorky | |||
Trainer | Marek Sablatura / Vladimir Smid / Robert Mateja | Martin Zeman / Tomas Vabcura | Ludek Sablatura | |||
Lukas Danek | 1997 | Lukas Dolezal | 2006 | Jolanda Hradilova | 2004 | |
Ondrej Pazout | 1998 | Lukas Kohlberger | 2002 | Tereza Koldovska | 2004 | |
Tomas Portyk | 1995 | Jiri Konvalinka | 2004 | Hana Fadrhonsova | 2004 | |
Petr Šablatura | 2001 | Jan Simek | 2003 | Eva Hollmannova | 2007 | |
Jan Vytral |
1998 |
Radek Sudek | 2004 | Karolina Horka | 2006 | |
Daniela Pestova | 2007 | |||||
EST | A - Koondis | B - Koondis | Graanul Invest Team | |||
Trainer | Andrus Ilves / Anatoli Smigun | Tambet Pikkor | ||||
Kristjan Ilves | 1996 | Markkus Alter | 2002 | Feed Gustavson | 2008 | |
Andreas Ilves | 2000 | Karel Pastarus | 2008 | |||
Ivo-Niklas Hermanson | 2000 | Markus Pungar | 2008 | |||
Robert Lee | 2001 | |||||
FIN | A - Maajoukkue | Nuorten Maajoukkue | Hopeasompa-ryhmä | |||
Trainer | Petter Kukkonen / Falko Krismayr | Antti Kuisma / Jouni Kaitainen | Jouni Kaitainen | |||
Ilkka Herola | 1995 | Rasmus Ähtävä | 2001 | Oskari Hakkarainen | ||
Eero Hirvonen | 1996 | Herman Happonen | 2004 | Viljami Haakarainen | ||
Wille Karhumaa | 2000 | Timi Heiskanen | 2002 | Tuukka Hertman | ||
Arttu Mäkiaho | 1997 | Valtteri Holopainen | Aapeli Karislahti | |||
Leevi Mutru | 1995 | Waltteri Karhumaa | 2001 | Eeli Keränen | ||
Otto Niittykoski | 2001 | Jarkko Lankinen | 2002 | Eemeli Kurttila | ||
Perttu Reponen |
2002 |
Eelis Meriläinen | 2004 | Juho Ojala | ||
Arsi Tietäväinen | 2004 | Peter Räisänen | ||||
Erno Tietäväinen | 2005 | Misa Vilminko | ||||
Veeti Väntilä | ||||||
FRA | Equipe de France A | Equipe de France B | Equipe National Jeunes | |||
Trainer | Alex Mougin | |||||
Baud, Matteo | 2002 | Gael Blondeau | 2000 | Mael Begrand | 2004 | |
Antoine Gerard | 1995 | Heinis, Marco | 2004 | Tom Rochat | 2003 | |
Laurent Muhlethaler | 1997 | Tom Michaud | 2001 | |||
GER | Lehrgangsgruppe Ia | Lehrgangsgruppe Ib | Lehrgangsgruppe IIa | |||
Trainer | Hermann Weinbuch / Heinz Kuttin / Kai Bracht | Constantin Kreiselmeyer / Björn Kircheisen / Florian Aichinger | Frank Erlbeck / Thomas Krause | |||
Manuel Faißt - PK | 1993 | Christian Frank - PK | 2001 | Jan Andersen - NK1 | 2002 | |
Eric Frenzel - OK |
1988 |
Martin Hahn - PK |
1997 |
Hannes Gehring - NK1 | 2003 | |
Vinzenz Geiger - OK | 1997 | Simon Hüttel - PK | 1999 | Lucas Mach - NK1 | 2004 | |
Fabian Rießle - OK |
1990 |
Luis Lehnert - PK | 2000 | Pirmin Maier- NK1 | 2002 | |
Johannes Rydzek - PK |
1991 |
Simon Mach - NK1 | 2002 | Pepe Schula - NK1 | 2003 | |
Jakob Lange - PK | 1995 | Justin Moczarski - PK | 1997 | Nick Schönfeld NK1 | 2004 | |
David Mach - PK | 2000 | Nick Siegemund - PK | 2000 | Rafael Fischer - NK1 | 2003 | |
Julian Schmid - PK | 1999 | Tristan Sommerfeldt - NK1 | 2004 | Benedikt Gräbert -NK1 | 2005 | |
Terence Weber - OK |
1996 |
Wendelin Thannheimer - PK | 1999 | Richard Stenzel - NK1 |
2005 |
|
ITA | Squadra A | Squadra B | Squadra Interesse Nazionale | |||
Trainer | Danny Winkelmann / Ivan Lunradi | Andrea Bezzi | ||||
Raffaele Buzzi | 1995 | Iacopo Bortolas |
2003 |
Manuel Facchini | 2002 | |
Samuel Costa |
1994 |
Domenico Mariotti | 2001 | Luca Libener | 2005 | |
Aaron Kostner | 1999 | Stefano Radovan | 2003 | Manuel Senoner | 2006 | |
Alessandro Pittin |
1990 |
Bryan Venturini | 2006 | |||
JPN | Nationalteam A / U23 | Junioren / U17 | Ergänzungskader | |||
Trainer | Takanori Kono / Takashi Kitamura | Tomoki Sato | ||||
Kodai Kimura | 2001 | Taiki Chiba | 2003 | Shogo Azegami | 2001 | |
Sakutaro Kobayashi | 2000 | Takuya Nakazawa | 2003 | Yoshiaki Bandai | 2005 | |
Hideaki Nagai |
1983 |
Yuto Nishikata | 2003 | Yuki Chiba | 2001 | |
Akito Watabe |
1988 |
Taiga Onozawa | 2004 | Fumito Kainuma | 2004 | |
Yoshito Watabe | 1991 | Kaisei Mori | 2005 | Kazuho Kodate | 2002 | |
Sora Yachi | 2000 | Atsushi Narita | 2005 | Hiroto Matsuzawa | 2006 | |
Ryota Yamamoto | 1997 | Yu Takeda | 2005 | Ryo Miyazaki | 2001 | |
Reo Yamakawa | 2004 | Kenta Narita | 2003 | |||
Kyotaro Yamamoto | 2005 | Mizuki Sato | 2002 | |||
Yusei Sato | 1999 | |||||
Ren Shinsho | 2005 | |||||
Takeru Takasawa | 1999 | |||||
Kyota Yaguchi | 2003 | |||||
Hiroya Yamamoto | 2001 | |||||
Motoki Yamanaka | 2000 | |||||
KAZ | Herren | Junioren | ||||
Trainer | ||||||
Viatscheslav Botschkarev |
1996 |
Magzhan Amankeldyuly |
2003 |
|||
Danil Glukhov | 2000 | Bekarys Atibek |
2004 |
|
||
Abzal Karshalov | 1997 |
|
|
|||
Eldar Orusajev |
1994 |
|
|
|||
Chingiz Rakparov |
1995 |
|
|
|||
KOR | Herren | |||||
Trainer | Jukka Ylipulli | |||||
Je-Un Park | 1993 | |||||
NOR | Elite-Landslaget | Utviklings-Landslaget | ||||
Trainer | Jan Schmid / Tom Hilde | |||||
Espen Andersen | 1993 | Lars Buraas | 1995 | |||
Espen Björnstad | 1993 | Kapser Moen Flatla | 1999 | |||
Jörgen Graabak | 1991 | Simen Kvarstad | 2000 | |||
Jens Luraas Oftebro | 2000 | Leif Näsvold | 1998 | |||
Jarl Magnus Riiber | 1997 | Sebastian Östvold | 2002 | |||
Emil Ottesen | 2001 | |||||
Harald Riiber | 1996 | |||||
Jacob Eiksund Säthre | 1999 | |||||
Lars Ivar Skarset | 1998 | |||||
Aleksander Skoglund | 1999 | |||||
Andreas Skoglund | 2001 | |||||
Marius Solvik | 2001 | |||||
Simen Tiller | 1995 | |||||
POL | Kadra A | Kadra Mlodziezowa | ||||
Trainer | Tomislaw Tajner / Mariusz Hluchnik | Tomasz Pochwala / Zbiegniew Byrdy | ||||
Maciej Gasenica-Ciaptak | 2002 | Jan Cudzich | 2004 | |||
Mateusz Jarosz | 2002 | Milosz Krzempek | 2003 | |||
Szczepan Kupczak | 1992 | Bartlomiej Kuchta | 2003 | |||
Adam Skupien | 2002 | Grzegorz Mitrega | 2004 | |||
Andrzej Szczechowicz | 2000 | Andrzej Waliczek | 2005 | |||
Jakub Wiselka | 2004 | |||||
RUS | Nationalmannschaft | Nationalmannschaft - Junioren | Reserve | |||
Trainer | Aleksandr Svijatov / Alexej Baranov | Konstantin VoroninSergej Smirnov | ||||
Denis Agunov | 2000 | Andrej Akulin | 2003 | Ilja Maslov | 2005 | |
Vjatscheslav Barkov | 1992 | Kirill Akulin | 2005 | Artjom Khnytschkov | 2005 | |
Timofej Borisov | 1993 | Kirill Averjanov | 2002 | Aleksandr Simanov | 2003 | |
Artjom Galunin | 1999 | Jegor Gerchu | 2004 | Fjodor Teterin | 2002 | |
Aleksandr Kolganov | 1999 | David Ibragimov | 2003 | |||
Ivan Konoplev | 1998 | Nikita Kirillov | 2003 | Nikita Golunov | 2001 | |
Samir Mastiev | 1993 | Danil Kurotschkin | 2004 | Ernest Nadymov | 2001 | |
Aleksandr Milanin | 2000 | Aleksandr Kuzmin | 2004 | Ivan Pronin | 1998 | |
Aleksandr Ovsiannikov | 1996 | Maksim Lavrukhin | 2002 | Vladimir Strugevitsch | 2001 | |
Vitalij Sharshavin | 2000 | Vladimir Malov | 2002 | |||
Edurad Zhirnov | 2001 | |||||
SLO | Reprezentanca A / B | Mladinska Reprezentanca 1 | Mladinska Reprezentanca 2 | |||
Trainer | Goran Janus / Anze Obreza | Mandl, Rok / Jelen, Igor | Mandl, Rok / Jelen, Igor | |||
Gasper Brecl | 1999 | Sandi Acko | 2002 | Gal Bregar | 2006 | |
Matic Hladnik | 2003 | Lovro Dovzan | 2003 | Aljaz Hladnik | 2005 | |
Vid Vrhovnik | 1999 | Matic Garbajc | 2003 | Jost Juvan | 2004 | |
Uros Vrbek | 2003 | Aleks Muhic | 2002 | Gregor Kadivec | 2006 | |
David Muhic | 2002 | Maks Rakvec | 2005 | |||
Erazem Stanonik | 2002 | Urban Zajec | 2005 | |||
Matija Zelnik | 2004 | |||||
SVK |
Reprezentacna Druzstva |
U20 | U16 | |||
Trainer | ||||||
|
Erik Kapias |
2004 |
Hektor Kapustik |
|
||
SUI | A - Kader | B - Kader | C - Kader | |||
Trainer | Sven Arnold | |||||
- | - | Müller, Pascal | 2001 | |||
UKR | Nationalmannschaft | Junioren | Jugend - Reserve | |||
Trainer | Mykola Kozlov / Ruslan Balanda | Mykola Kozlov / Petro Henyk | Mykola Kozlov / Ruslan Balanda | |||
Vitali Hrebenjuk | 2001 | Artem Kuzevitsch | 2003 | Vitalij Drutschiv | 2009 | |
Dmitro Mazurtschuk | 1999 | Dmitro Palijchuk | 2005 | Vladislav Dvoretzkij | 2007 | |
Viktor Pasychnik | 1992 | Maksim Prokopjuk | 2005 | Bogdan Hetman | 2007 | |
Andrij Piliptschuk | 2002 | Mykola Savtschin | 2003 | Rostislav Kiratschuk | 2007 | |
Ivan Piliptschuk | 2001 | Vasyl Savtschin | 2003 | Denis Piliptschuk | 2008 | |
Oleksandr Shumbarets | 2001 | Ruslan Shumanskij | 2005 | Ilja Tschebolda | 2007 | |
Oleksandr Shovkopljas | 2006 | 2007 | ||||
Nazar Tschernuk | 2006 | 2009 | ||||
USA | Men National Team | Men Junior National Team | ||||
Trainer | Nick Hendrickson / Chris Gibertson | |||||
Grant Andrews |
1999 |
Carter Brubaker | 2003 | |||
Taylor Fletcher |
1998 |
Tate Frantz | 2005 | |||
Jasper Good | 1990 | Gunnar Gilbertson | 2003 | |||
Ben Loomis |
1996 |
Henry Johnstone | 2001 | |||
Niklas Malacinski | 2003 | Aiden Ripp | 2000 | |||
Evan Nichols | 2003 | Zach Selzman | 2004 | |||
Stephen Schumann | 2000 | Caleb Zuckerman | ||||
Jared Shumate |
1997 |
|||||
Nationalmannschaften 2020/ 2021 - Damen
NATION | MANNSCHAFT | Jg | MANNSCHAFT | Jg | MANNSCHAFT | Jg |
AUT | Nationalmanschaft und A - Kader | B - Kader | C - Kader | |||
Trainer | Bernhard Aicher | |||||
Lisa Hirner | 2003 | Annalena Slamik | 2003 | Claudia Purker | 1999 | |
Sigrun Kleinrath | 2004 | Anja Rathgeb | 2005 | |||
Laura Pletz | 2005 | Marit Weichselbraun | 2022 | |||
BLR | Damen | Junioren | ||||
Trainer | Vladimir Kudrevitsch | |||||
|
|
Eva Berditzkaja | 2008 | |||
|
|
Alisa Pavljukevitsch | 2011 | |||
CHN | Junioren | |||||
Trainer | ||||||
|
|
|||||
CZE | Reprezentační družstvo | |||||
Trainer | Ludek Sablatura | |||||
Jolanda Hradilova | 2004 | |||||
Tereza Koldovska | 2004 | |||||
EST | Naiste B- koondis | Graanul Invest Team | ||||
Trainer | Tambet Pikkor | |||||
Annemarii Bendi | 2001 | Stella Kivi | 2006 | |||
Triinu Hausenberg | 2002 | Marie Mia Kriss | 2006 | |||
Carena Roomets | 2005 | |||||
Marja Shemjakina | 2005 | |||||
FIN | Tytöt Projekti 2026 | Hopeasompa-ryhmä | ||||
Trainer | Lasse Moilanen | Jouni Kaitainen | ||||
Julia Äkiä | 2006 | Heta Hirvonen | ||||
Selina Kähkönen | Aino Kanervala | |||||
Anna Kerko | Lumia Nurmela | |||||
Minja Korhonen | ||||||
Nonna Laitinen | ||||||
Annamaija Oinas | 2003 | |||||
Alva Thors | 2005 | |||||
FRA | Equipe de France A | Equipe de France B | Equipe National Jeunes | |||
Trainer | Alex Mougin | |||||
Brocard, Lena | 2000 | |||||
GER | Lehrgangsgruppe Ia - Damen | Lehrgangsgruppe IIa - Damen | ||||
Trainer | Klaus Edelmann / Rico Reichenberger | Klaus Edelmann / Rico Reichenberger | ||||
Maria Gerboth - NK1 | 2002 | Magdalena Burger - NK1 | 2005 | |||
Cindy Haasch - NK1 | 2004 | Emilia Görlich - NK1 | 2003 | |||
Sophia Maurus - PK | 2001 | Marie Nähring - NK1 | 2003 | |||
Jenny Nowak - NK1 | 2002 | |||||
Svenja Würth -PK | 1993 | |||||
ITA | Squadra A | Squadra B / C | Squadra Interesse Nazionale / "Osservata" | |||
Trainer | Ivo Pertile / Francesco Benetti | |||||
Daniela Dejori | 2002 | Greta Pinzani - C | 2005 | Giada Delugan - SIN | 2006 | |
Veronica Gianmoena | 1995 | Lena Prinoth - B | 2003 | Anna Senoner - O | 2007 | |
Annika Sieff | 2003 | 2003 | ||||
JPN | Nationalteam A / U23 | U20 | Ergänzungskader | |||
Trainer | Kazuyoshi Yamada | |||||
Sana Azegami | 2001 | Hazuki Ikeda | 2005 | Koan Matsukura | 2001 | |
Anju Nakamura | 2000 | Haruka Kasai | 2004 | Yura Murakami | 2000 | |
Ami Sawaya | 1999 | Yuna Kasai | 2004 | Hinata Sato | 2003 | |
Ayane Miyazaki | 2002 | Riko Sugiyama | 2007 | |||
Yuzuki Shimizu | 2001 | |||||
Chiho Takeuchi | 2008 | |||||
Konkona Uchida | 2007 | |||||
Jui Ymazaki | 2007 | |||||
KAZ | Damen | Junioren | ||||
Trainer | ||||||
Dajana Akhmetvalijeva | 1997 |
|
||||
NOR | Elite-Landslaget Kvinner | Utviklings-Landslaget Kvinner | ||||
Trainer | Thomas Kjelbotn | |||||
Mari Leinan Lund - Elite | 1999 | Ida Marie Hagen - U | 2000 | |||
Marte Leinan Lund - Elite | 2001 | Mille Marie Hagen - U | 2002 | |||
Gyda Westvold Hansen - Elite | 2002 | Oda Leiraamo - U | 2003 | |||
Hanna Midtsundstad - U | 1999 | |||||
Thea Öihaugen - U | 2001 | |||||
Mathilde Oustad - U | 2004 | |||||
RUS | Nationalmannschaft - Frauen | Nationalmannschaft - Juniorinnen | Reserve | |||
Trainer | Anton Kalinitschenko / Denis Tishagin | Nijaz Nabejev | ||||
Anna Aleksandrova | 2001 | Olga Aristova | 2002 | |||
Svetlana Gladikova | 1992 | Diana Fjodorova | 2004 | |||
Aleksandra Glazunova | 2000 | Ksenia Karamysheva | 2005 | |||
Anastasija Gontscharov | 1999 | Shanna Karamysheva | 2003 | |||
Stefanija Nadymova | 1994 | Marija Kuzmina | 2005 | |||
Glafira Noskova | 2000 | Alina Safiulina | 2003 | |||
Larissa Skrjabina | 1999 | Elena Silantjeva | 2002 | |||
Tschulpan Valijeva | 2001 | Aleksandra Tichobovitsch | 2003 | |||
Elizaveta Udinzova | 2004 | |||||
SLO | Zenska Reprezentanca A | Mladinska Reprezentanca 1 | ||||
Trainer | Goran Janus / Anze Obreza | Mandl, Rok / Jelen, Igor | ||||
Ema Volavsek | 2002 | Spela Mastnak | 2003 | |||
Silva Verbic | 2002 | |||||
SVK |
Reprezentacna Druzstva |
U20 | U16 | |||
Trainer | ||||||
|
|
Tamara Mesikova |
|
|||
SUI | A - Kader | B - Kader | C - Kader | |||
Trainer | ||||||
- | - | |||||
UKR | Nationalmannschaft | Junioren | Jugend - Reserve | |||
Trainer | Mykola Kozlov / Ruslan Balanda | |||||
Oksana Grushitzka | 2007 | |||||
Karina Kozlova | 2009 | |||||
USA | Women National Team | Women Junior National Team | ||||
Trainer | Tomas Matura | |||||
Tess Arnone | 2003 | Aspen Bennett-Manke | ||||
Alexa Brabec | 2004 | Charlotte Ripp | ||||
Tara Geraghty-Moats | 1993 | |||||
Annika Malacinski | 2001 | |||||