Nationale Meisterschaften 2017 - 2018


Nation

Ort, Datum

Sommer Winter Sprung Meister
Österreichische Meisterschaften Bischofshofen/Villach, 07.10.17   Seidl, Mario
Villach, 08.10.17   Seidl, Mario
Belorussische Meisterschaften      
Kanadische Meisterschaften
Calgary, 21.10.17    
Tschechische Meisterschaften Liberec, 29.09.17   Portyk, Tomas
Harrachov, 06.03.18   Portyk, Tomas
Estnische Meisterschaften Otepää, 16.09.17   Ilves, Kristjan
Hausenberg, Triinu
Otepää, 01.04.18   Tiirmaa, Karl-August
Bendi, Annemarii
Finnische Meisterschaften Lahti, 07.10.17   Herola, Ilkaa
Rovaniemi, 19.11.17   Hirvonen, Eero
Taivalkoski, 24.03.18   Korhonen, Atte
Onias, Anna-Maija
Französische Meisterschaften Chaux Neuve, 22.07.17     Laheurte, Maxime
Premanon, 31.03.18   Lamy Chappius, Jason
Deutsche Meisterschaften Klingenthal, 21.10.17   Rydzek, Johannes
Kligenthal - TS, 22.10.17   SVS (Kircheisen/Frenzel)
Italienische Meisterschaften Predazzo, 14.10.17   Pittin, Alessandro
Japanische Meisterschaften Nayoro, 21.03.18   Koyama, Yu
Miyazaki, Ayana
Kasachische Meisterschaften      
Norwegische Meisterschaften
Lillehammer, 10.09.17   Riiber, Jarl Magnus
Mistsundstad, Hanna
Oslo/Beitostölen, 17./18.11.17   Koslien, Mikko
Oslo/Beitostölen, 17./19.11.17   Koslien, Mikko
Trysil, 06.04.18 - MS   Riiber, Jarl Magnus
Trysil, 07.04.18 - Damen   Westvold Hansen, Gyda
Trysil, 07.04.18 - TS   Sörtrondelag (Moan/Schmid)

Polnische Meisterschaften Szczyrk, 08.10.17   Slowiok, Pawel
Zakopane, 25.02.18   Twardosz, Pawel
Russische Meisterschaften
Tschajkowski, 15.09.17   Jachin, Ernest
Nadymova, Stefanija
Tschajkowski, 17.09.17   Jachin, Ernest
Tschajkowski, 29.03.  - NH   Jachin, Ernest
Nadymova, Stefanija
Tschajkowski, 30.03. - 4x5km   St. Peterburg
Tschajkowski, 31.03./01.04. - LH   Jachin, Ernest
Tschajkowski, 02.04. - TS   Gelvig/Mastiev
Slowenische Meisterschaften Kranj, 17.09.17   Jelenko, Marjan
Kranj, 29.12.17   Jelenko, Marjan
Schweizerische Meisterschaften Einsiedeln, 14.10.17    
Slowakische Meisterschaften
     
Schwedische Meisterschaften      
Ukrainische Meisterschaften Worochta, 08.10.17   Pasichnyk, Viktor
Worochta, 24.02.18   Pasichnyk, Viktor
Worochta, 25.02.18   Pasichnyk, Viktor
US-Amerikanische Meisterschaften
Lake Placid, 08.10.17   Fletcher, Bryan

Die Meister 2017 / 2018

 
Mario Seidl
2x AUT
CAN Tomas Portyk
CZE - Sommer/Winter
     
Kristjan Ilves
EST - Sommer
Karl-August Tiirmaa
EST - Winter
Ilkka Herola
FIN - Sommer
Eero Hirvonen
FIN - Winter
Atte Korhonen
FIN - Winter
     
 Maxime Laheurte
FRA - Sommer
Jason Lamy-Chappius
FRA - Winter
Johannes Rydzek
GER
Alessandro Pittin
ITA
Yu Koyama
JPN
   
KAZ Jarl Magnus Riiber
NOR - Sommer
Mikko Kokslien
2x NOR - Winter
Jarl Magnus Riiber
NOR - Winter
Pawel Slowiok
POL - Sommer
  x
Pawel Twardosz
POL - Winter
Ernest Jachin
2x RUS - Sommer
 Ernest Jachin
2x RUS - Winter
Marjan Jelenko
SLO - Sommer / Winter
SUI
 
SVK SWE Viktor Pasichnyk 
UKR - Sommer/Winter
Bryan Fletcher
USA
 

Die Meister 2017 / 2018
- Team Sprint -
- Mannschaft -

 

 

     
GER- TS
SVS
(Frenzel/Kircheisen)
NOR-TS
Sörtröndelag
(Moan/Schmid)
RUS-TS
Swerdlowskaja oblast
Gelvig/Mastiev
     
 RUS 4x5km
St Peterburg
   

Die Meister 2017 / 2018
- Damen -
 

 

 

     
Triinu Hausenberg
EST - Sommer
Annemarii Bendi
EST - Winter
Anna-Maija Oinas
FIN
     
Ayana Miyazaki
JPN
Hanna Midtsundstad
NOR - Sommer
Gyda Westvold Hansen
NOR - Winter
     
Stefanija Nadymova
2x RUS