Nationale Meisterschaften 2016 - 2017


Nation

Ort, Datum

Sommer Winter Sprung Meister
Österreichische Meisterschaften Bischofshofen, 13./14.10.2016   Seidl, Mario
Eisenerz, 15.10.2016   Rehrl, Franz-Josef
Belorussische Meisterschaften      
Kanadische Meisterschaften
Whistler, 01.04.2017   Loomis, Adam
Henrich, Taylor
Tschechische Meisterschaften Liberec, 16.10.2016   Portyk, Tomas
Harrachov, 22.03.2017    
Estnische Meisterschaften Otepää, 25.09.2016   Ilves, Kristjan
Otepää, 30.12.2016   Ilves, Kristjan/
Hausenberg, Triinu
Otepää, 26.03.2017   Ilves, Kristjan/
Bendi, Annemarii
Finnische Meisterschaften Lahti, 24.09.2016   Hirvonen, Eero
Rovaniemi, 19.11.16   Hirvonen, Eero
Taivalkoski, 01.04.17   Mutru, Leevi
Französische Meisterschaften Chaux Neuve, 01./02.04.17    
Deutsche Meisterschaften Oberhof, 22.10.2016   Rydzek, Johannes
Oberhof, 23.10.2016   SBW / (Rießle/Faißt)
Italienische Meisterschaften Predazzo, 23.10.2016   Pittin, Alessandro
Japanische Meisterschaften Hakuba, 26.01.2017   Minato, Yusuke
Kasachische Meisterschaften      
Norwegische Meisterschaften
Lillehammer, 18.09.2016     Kokslien, Mikko
Beitosölen, 18.11.2016 - 10 km   Kokslien, Mikko
Furnes, 19.02.2017 - Damen   Ström, Anna
Trondheim, 24.03.2017 - 5 km   Graabak, Jörgen
Trondheim, 25.03.2017- TS   Sör Tröndelag

Polnische Meisterschaften Szczyrk, 07.10.2016 - NH   Cieslar, Adam
Wisla, 08.10.2016 - LH   Slowiok, Pawel
Szczyrk, 24.03.2017   -
Russische Meisterschaften
Tschjakowski, 16.09.2016 - SPRINT   Jachin, Ernest
Tschajkowski, 18.09.2016   Jachin, Ernest
Nizhnij Tagil, 26.03.2017 - NH   Jachin, Ernest
Nadymova, Stefanija
Nizhnij Tagil, 27.03.2017 - 4x5km   Moskovskaja Oblast
Nizhnij Tagil, 31.03.2017 - LH   Barkov, Vjatschelav
Nizhnij Tagil, 01.04.2017 - TS   Tartastan
Slowenische Meisterschaften Kranj, 16.10.2016   Jelenko, Marjan
Kranj, 29.12.2016 - 17.01.2017   Jelenko, Marjan
Schweizerische Meisterschaften Kandersteg, 22.10.2016   Hug, Tim
Slowakische Meisterschaften
     
Schwedische Meisterschaften      
Ukrainische Meisterschaften      
US-Amerikanische Meisterschaften
Park City, 30.07.2016   Fletcher, Taylor

Die Meister 2016 / 2017

 
Mario Seidl
AUT
Franz Josef Rehrl
AUT
Adam Loomis (USA)
CAN
  x     x
Tomas Portyk
CZE - Sommer
CZE - Winter Kristjan Ilves
EST - Sommer/Winter
Eero Hirvonen 
FIN - Sommer / Winter
 FRA
Johannes Rydzek 
GER
Alessandro Pittin
ITA
Yusuke Minato
JPN
KAZ   Mikko Kokslien
NOR - Sommer
  x
Jörgen Graabak 
NOR - Winter
Adam Cieslar
POL - Sommer NH
Pawel Slowiok
Sommer LH
 POL - Winter  Ernest Jachin
2x RUS - Sommer / 1x Winter
   
Marjan Jelenko 
SLO - Sommer/Winter
Tim Hug
SUI
 SVK / SWE  UKR Taylor Fletcher
USA

Die Meister 2016 / 2017
- Team Sprint -
- Mannschaft -

 

 

     
SBW I (Rießle/Faißt)
GER - Team Sprint
 Sör - Tröndelag (Moan/Graabak)
NOR - Team Sprint
Tartastan (Panin/Nabejev)
RUS - Team Sprint / Winter
     
  Moskovskaja Oblast
RUS - 4 x 5 km NH
 

Die Meister 2016 / 2017
- Damen -
 

 

 

     
Taylor Henrich
CAN
Annemarii Bendi
EST
Triinu Hausenberg
EST
     
Anna Ström
NOR
 Stefanija Nadymova
RUS