Nationale Meisterschaften 2015 - 2016


Nation

Ort, Datum

Sommer Winter Sprung Meister
Österreichische Meisterschaften Bischofshofen, 23./24.10.15   Seidl, Mario
Villach, 25.10.15   Orter, Philipp
Belorussische Meisterschaften      
Kanadische Meisterschaften Calgary, 26.09.15   Savill, Weley
     
Tschechische Meisterschaften Liberec, 18.07.15   Dvorak, Miroslav
Liberec, 28.09.15   Portyk, Tomas
Harrachov, 23.01.16 - verlegt 16.03.16   Dvorak, Miroslav
Estnische Meisterschaften Otepää, 11.09.15   Ilves, Kristjan
Otepää, 27.12.15    
Otepää, 13.02.16  - verlegt 20.03.16    
Finnische Meisterschaften Vuokatti, 19.09.15   Herola, Ilkka
Taivalkoski, 02.04.16   Herola, Ilkka
Französische Meisterschaften Courchevel - 27.03.16   Braud, Francois
Deutsche Meisterschaften Oberstdorf, 22.08.15   Rydzek, Johannes
Oberstdorf, 23.08.15 - TS   Lange/Rydzek (BSV)
Italienische Meisterschaften Predazzo, 25.10.15   Pittin, Alessandro
Japanische Meisterschaften Nayoro, 26.12.15   Watabe, Akito
Kasachische Meisterschaften      
Norwegische Meisterschaften
Lillehammer, 20.09.15     Klemetsen, Haavard
Lillehammer, 14.11.15   Riiber, Jarl Magnus
Tolga, 08.03.16 - Damen   Midtsundstad, Hanna
Molde, 18.03.16   Andersen, Espen

Polnische Meisterschaften Wisla, 19.08.15 - LH   Cieslar, Adam
Szczyrk, 09.10.15 - NH   Cieslar, Adam
Szczyrk, 12.03.16    
Russische Meisterschaften
Sotschi, 07.10.15 - SPRINT NH   Jachin, Ernest
Sotschi, 09.10.15 LH   Jachin, Ernest
Sotschi, 10.10.15 - TS   Baschkotostan
Tschajkowski, 25.03.16   Jachin, Ernest
Tschajkowski, 27.03.16 - 4x5 km   Tartastan
Tschajkowski, 29.03.16   Jachin, Ernest
Tschajkowski, 31.03.16 - TS   Jachin/Khinsertdinv
Slowenische Meisterschaften Kranj, 11.10.15   Jelenko, Marjan
Planica, 23./24.12.15   Jelenko, Marjan
Schweizerische Meisterschaften Einsiedeln, 17.10.15   Hug, Tim
Slowakische Meisterschaften
     
Schwedische Meisterschaften Solleftea, 05.03.16   Eriksson, Anton
Ukrainische Meisterschaften      
US-Amerikanische Meisterschaften
Park City, 01.08.15   Fletcher, Bryan

Die Meister 2015 / 2016

 
Mario Seidl
AUT
Philipp Orter
AUT
Wes Savill
CAN - Sommer
Miroslav Dvorak
CZE - Sommer/Winter
   
Tomas Portyk
CZE - Sommer
Kristjan Ilves
EST - Sommer/Winter
Ilkka Herola
FIN - Sommer/Winter
Francois Braud
FRA
Johannes Ryszek
GER
Alessandro Pittin
ITA
Akito Watabe
JPN
KAZ  Haavard Klemetsen
NOR - Sommer
Espen Andersen
NOR - Winter
Jarl Magnus Riiber
NOR - Winter
 Adam Cieslar
POL - Sommer LH/NH

 

X
 POL - Winter  Ernest Jachin
RUS - So/Wi NH/LH
Marjan Jelenko 
SLO - Sommer/Winter
Tim Hug
SUI
UKR Bryan Fletcher 
USA
         
    Anton Eriksson
SWE
SVK    

Die Meister 2015 / 2016
- Team Sprint -
- Mannschaft -

 

 

X Jakob Lange /
Johannes Rydzek
Ernest Jachin /
Damir Khistertdinov
 
EST - TS - Winter BSV I
GER - Team Sprint
Baschkortostan I
RUS - Team Sprint /Sommer - Winter
 Tartastan
RUS - 4 x 5 km NH