Nationale Meisterschaften 2013 - 2014


Nation

Ort, Datum

Sommer Winter Sprung Meister
Österreichische Meisterschaften Stams, 05.10.13   Bieler, Christoph
Innsbruck, 06.10.13   Bieler, Christoph
Belorussische Meisterschaften      
Kanadische Meisterschaften Whistler, 28.03.14   Savill, wesley
(Smith, Tyler)
Tschechische Meisterschaften Liberec, 27.09.13   Dvorak, Miroslav
Harrachov, 19.03.14    
Estnische Meisterschaften Otepää, 14.09.13   Piho, Han-Henrik 
Otepää, 22.02.14    
Otepää, 23.03.14 - TS    
Finnische Meisterschaften Lahti, 07.09.13   Herola, Ilkka
Rovaniemi, 29.03.14   Herola, Ilkka
Französische Meisterschaften Chaux Neuve, 29.03.14   Lacroix, Sebastien
Deutsche Meisterschaften Oberstdorf, 03.10.13   Rydzek, Johannes
Oberstdorf, 04.10.13 - TS   Rießle / Faißt
Italienische Meisterschaften Planica, 13.10.13   Bauer, Armin
     
Japanische Meisterschaften Sapporo, 29.01.14 - NH   Watanabe, Takehiro
Kasachische Meisterschaften      
Norwegische Meisterschaften
Lillehammer, 22.09.13   Klemetsen, Haavard
Lillehammer, 23.11.13    
Molde, 28.03.14 - Penalty   Graabak, Jörgen
Molde, 29.03.14 - 4x5 km   Sör-Trondelag

Polnische Meisterschaften Szczyrk, 01.09.13   Wantulok, Mateusz (Kutal,Petr)
Zakopane, 07.09.13   Slowiok, Pawel
Zakopane, 29.03.14 - TS    
Russische Meisterschaften
Tschajkowski, 06.09.13 - S   Khinsterdinov, Damir
Tschajkowski, 08.09.13 - TS   Nabeev/Isajikn
Tschajkowski, 27.03.14   Jachin, Ernest
Tschajkowski, 29.03.14 - 4x5 km   Tartastan
Tschajkowski, 31.03.14 - TS   Tartastan
Tschajkowski, 01.04.14 - S   Klimov, Jevgenij
Slowenische Meisterschaften Kranj, 05.10.13   Jelenko, Marjan
Planica, 13.10.13   Jelenko, Marjan
Planica, 29.03.14   Berlot, Gasper
Schweizerische Meisterschaften Chaux Neuve, 05.10.13   Hug, Tim
Slowakische Meisterschaften
     
Schwedische Meisterschaften Falun, 08.02.14   Eriksson, Anton
Ukrainische Meisterschaften Worochta, 15.03.14   Pasichnyk, Viktor
Worochta, 16.03.14 - 3x5km   Ternopilska Oblast
US-Amerikanische Meisterschaften
Lake Placid, 13.10.13 - NH   Demong, Bill

Die Meister 2013 / 2014

2x Christoph Bieler
AUT
BLR Wesley Savill
CAN
Miroslav Dvorak
CZE - Sommer
   
CZE - Winter Han-Henrik Piho
EST - Sommer
EST - Winter Ilkka Herola
FIN - Sommer / Winter
Sebastien Lacroix
FRA
Johannes Rydzek
GER
   
Armin Bauer
ITA - Sommer
ITA - Winter Takehiro Watanabe
JPN
KAZ Haavard Klemetsen
NOR - Sommer
Jörgen Grabaak
NOR - Winter Penalty
x 
Mateusz Wantulok
POL - Sommer NH
Pawel Slowiok
POL - Sommer LH
POL - Winter Damir Khinsterdinov
RUS - SPRINT / So
Ernest Jachin
RUS - Winter /Gund
 Jevgenij Klimov
RUS - Winter/Sprint
   
  Marjan Jelenko
2x SLO - Sommer
Gasper Berlot
SLO - Winter
Tim Hug
SUI
 SVK  
       
    Anton Eriksson 
SWE
Viktor Pasichnyk
UKR - Winter
Bill Demong
USA
 

Die Meister 2013 / 2014
- Team Sprint -
- Mannschaft -

 

 

x  
EST - TS - Winter SBW (Rießle / Faißt)
GER - Team Sprint
Nabeev / Isajkin
RUS  - Team Sprint

Tartastan
(Panin/Isajkin)
RUS - Team Sprint / Winter

       
Sör-Trondelag (Moan/Schmid,J/Graabak)
NOR - 3x5 km
Tartastan
(Nagovizen/Panin/
Nabeev/Isajkin)
RUS - 4 x 5 km
Ternopil
(Mazurchuk/Valivchuk/
Pasichnyk)
UKR - 3 x 5 km