Nationale Meisterschaften 2008 - 2009


Nation

Ort, Datum

Sommer Winter Sprung Meister
Österreichische Meisterschaften Villach, 18.10.08   Bieler, Christoph
Bischofshofen, 19.10.08   Kreiner, David
Belorussische Meisterschaften Raubitschi, 19.03.09   Kravzov, Dmitrii
Bulgarische Meisterschaften      
Kanadische Meisterschaften Whistler, 03.-05.04.09    
Tschechische Meisterschaften Harrachov, 20.09.08 - G   Dvorak. Miroslav
Liberec, 30.09.08 - S   Dvorak. Miroslav
Harrachov, 19.03.09   -
Estnische Meisterschaften Otepää, 13.09.08 - MS   Nurmsalu, Kaarel
Otepää, 14.09.08 - S   Piho, Kaarel
Otepää, 21.01.09   Tiirma, Karl-August
Otepää, 28.03.09   Telemark
Finnische Meisterschaften Kuopio, 21.09.08 - S   Tallus, Jaakko
Lahti, 04.02.09   Ryynänen, Janne
Französische Meisterschaften Chaux Neuve, 28.03.09 - MS   Lamy Chappius, Jason
Deutsche Meisterschaften Klingenthal, 18.07.08 - MS   Frenzel, Eric
Klingenthal, 19.07.08 - S   Kircheisen, Björn
Italienische Meisterschaften Pragelato, 06.08.08 - S   Pittin, Alessandro
Predazzo, 25.10.08 - S   Pittin, Alessandro
Japanische Meisterschaften Hakuba, 13.02.09   Nagai, Hideaki
Kasachische Meisterschaften Nishnij Tagil, 13.-15.03.09    
Norwegische Meisterschaften Meldal - 22.03.09 - T   Oppland
Raufoss - 28.03.09   Moan, Magnus
Raufoss - 29.03.09 - MS   Tande, Petter

Polnische Meisterschaften Wisla, 27.09.08 - S   Cieslar, Adam
Wisla, 19.01.09 - verlegt Szczyrk 25.03.   Maka, Marcin
Szczyrk, 26.03.09 -S   Maka, Marcin
Russische Meisterschaften
Kavgolovo, 15.09.08 - G   Barannikov, Alexej
Kavgolovo, 16.09.08 - S   Barannikov, Alexej
Nishnij Novogorod, 03.02.09 - G    
Nishnij Novogorod, 04.02.09 - S    
Ufa, 21./22.03.09 - MS   Maslennikov, Sergej
Ufa, 20.03.09 - Team   Moskwa
Slowenische Meisterschaften Kranj, 28.09.08 - S   Jelenko, Marjan
Kranj, 19./28.10.08 - G   Berlot, Gasper
Kranj, 03.01.09 - verlegt 11.03.   Berlot, Gasper
Schweizerische Meisterschaften Einsiedeln, 23.08.08   Heer, Ronny
Slowakische Meisterschaften Strbske Pleso, 11.10.08 - G   Kartik, Robert
Strbske Pleso, 28.03.09   -
Schwedische Meisterschaften Solleftea, 21.02.09   -
Ukrainische Meisterschaften Worochta, 08.10.08 - MS   Parkhomchuk, Andriy
Worochta, 09.10.08 - S   Trachuk, Volodymyr
Worochta, 08.03.09   Trachuk, Volodymyr
Worochta, 09.03.09 - Mannschaft   Ternopol 1
Worochta, 10.03.09   Trachuk, Volodymyr
US-Amerikanische Meisterschaften Lake Placid, 11.10.08  

Spillane, Johnny
Jerome, Jessica


Die Meister 2008 / 2009

 
  Christoph Bieler
AUT
David Kreiner
AUT
Dmitri Kravzov
BLR
BUL CAN Miroslav Dvorak
CZE - Gund & SPRINT
Kaarel Nurmsalu
EST - Massenstart
Kaarel Piho
EST - SPRINT
Karl-August Tiirma
EST-Gundersen

Jaakko Tallus
FIN - SPRINT
Janne Ryynänen
FIN - Winter
Jason Lamy Chappius
FRA - Massenstart
Erik Frenzel
GER - Massenstart
Björn Kircheisen
GER - SPRINT
Alessandro Pittin
ITA - SPRINT
 
Hideaki Nagai
JPN
Sergej Sharabajev
KAZ
Magnus Moan
NOR
Petter Tande
NOR - Massenstart
Adam Cieslar
POL - Sommer
Marcin Maka
POL - Gund & SPRINT
Alexej Barannikov
RUS -Sommer  (Gundersen&SPRINT)
Sergej Maslennikov
RUS
Berlot, Gasper
SLO - Gund & Winter
Marjan Jelenko
SLO - SPRINT
Ronny Heer
SUI
Robert Kartik
SVK - Sommer
x x
SVK - Winter SWE Andriy Parkhomchuk
UKR - Massenstart
Vododymyr Trachuk
UKR - SPRINT
& 2x Winter
Johnny Spillane
USA
Jessica Jerome
USA