Nationale Meisterschaften 2007 - 2008


Nation

Ort, Datum

Sommer Winter Sprung Meister
Österreichische Meisterschaften Oberstdorf, 20.10.07 - MS   Lauf Kreiner, David
Oberstdorf, 21.10.07 - S   Stecher, Mario
Belorussische Meisterschaften      
Bulgarische Meisterschaften      
Kanadische Meisterschaften Whistler, 02.01.2008 - G   Savill, Wesley
Whistler, 04.01.2008 - S   Savill, Wesley
Tschechische Meisterschaften Harrachov, 22.09.07 - G   Dvorak, Miroslav
Harrachov, 22.01.08 - G   -
Estnische Meisterschaften Otepää, 21.10.07   Pärn, Ilimar
Otepää, 23.02.08 - S   -
Otepää, 22.03.08 - MS   -
Finnische Meisterschaften Lahti, 15.09.07 - S   Manninen, Hannu
Rovaniemi, 26.03.08 - TS   Kähkönen/Rynänen
Kuusamo, 28.03.08 - S   Manninen, Hannu
Kuusamo, 29.03.08 - G S   Manninen, Hannu
Französische Meisterschaften Courchevel, 23.03.08 - G   Lamy Chappius, J.
Deutsche Meisterschaften Winterberg, 27.07.07 - S   Beetz, Christian
Winterberg, 28.07.07 - G   Hettich, Georg
Italienische Meisterschaften Predazzo, 08.08.07 - S   Michielli, Giuseppe
Pragelato, 23.09.07 - G   Michielli, Giuseppe
Pragelato, 11.03.08 - G   Runggaldier, Lukas
Japanische Meisterschaften Sapporo, 26.01.08 - S   Hatakeyama, Y.
Kasachische Meisterschaften      
Norwegische Meisterschaften Trondheim, 02.02.08 - G   Tande, Petter
Trondheim, 03.02.08 - S   Moan, Magnus
Trondheim, 29.03.08 - T   Sør Trøndelag

Polnische Meisterschaften Zakopane, 14.10.07   Maka, Marcin
Zakopane, 18.03.08 - S   Broda, Artur
Zakopane, 19.03.08 - G   Maka, Marcin
Russische Meisterschaften
St. Peterburg, 07.09.07 - G   Barannikov, A.
St. Peterburg, 09.09.07 - S   Voronin, Konstantin
Nishnij Tagil, 18.03.08 - G   Barannikov, A.
Slowenische Meisterschaften Velenje, 06.10.07 - G   Plevnik, Dejan
Kranj, 30.12.07 - S   Berlot, Gasper
Schweizerische Meisterschaften Kandersteg, 22.09.07   Heer, Ronny
Slowakische Meisterschaften Strbske Pleso, 29.03.08 - S   Kartik, Robert
Schwedische Meisterschaften Solleftea, 15.03.08 - G   -
Ukrainische Meisterschaften Worochta, 09.10.07 - MS    
Worochta, 08.09.07 - S   Parkhomchuk, Andriy
Worochta, 9.-13.03.08    
US-Amerikanische Meisterschaften Park City, 16.03.08 - S   Demong, Bill

Die Meister 2007 / 2008

Mario Stecher
AUT - SPRINT
David Kreiner
AUT - Massenstart
BLR BUL

 x

 x

Wes Savill
CAN - SPRINT/Gundersen
Miroslav Dvorak
CZE - Sommer
CZE - Winter Illimar Pärn
EST - Sommer
EST - Winter
 

 

 
Hannu Manninen
FIN - SPRINT (So/Wi)
Jason Lamy Chappius
FRA
Christian Beetz
GER - SPRINT
Georg Hettich
GER - Gundersen
Giuseppe Michielli
ITA - 2x Sommer
       
Lukas Runggaldier
ITA - Winter
Yosuke Hatakeyama
JPN
Petter L. Tande
NOR - Gundersen
Magnus Moan
NOR - SPRINT
Marcin Maka
POL - Sommer/Winter Gund
   

Artur Broda
POL - Winter SPRINT

 Alexej Barannikov
RUS - Gundersen (So/Wi)
Konstantin Voronin
RUS - SPRINT
Gasper Berlot
SLO - Winter
Dejan Plevnik
SLO - Sommer
x       
Ronny Heer
SUI
SWE Robert Kartik
SVK
Andriy Parkhomchuk
UKR - SPRINT
Bill Demong
USA