Nationale Meisterschaften 2006 - 2007


Nation Ort, Datum Sommer Winter Sprung Meister
Österreichische Meisterschaften Ramsau, 14.10.06 - G   Bieler, Christoph
Bischofshofen, 15.10.06 - S   Stecher, Mario
Belorussische Meisterschaften          
Bulgarische Meisterschaften          
Kanadische Meisterschaften Calgary, 10.02.07   Savill, Wesley
Tschechische Meisterschaften Harrachov, 16.09.06 - G   Slavik, Tomas
Harrachov, 11.02.07 - G   Churavy, Pavel
Harrachov, 21.03.07 - S   Dvorak, Miroslav
Estnische Meisterschaften Otepää, 10.09.06   Pikkor. Tambet
Otepää, 11.02.07 - G   Piho, Kaarel
Otepää, 18.03.07 - T/G   -
Finnische Meisterschaften Kuopio, 16.09.06   Manninen, Hannu
Vuokatti, 17.11.06 - G   Tallus, Jaakko
Französische Meisterschaften Chamonix, 09.02.07 - G   Lamy-Chappius, J.
Deutsche Meisterschaften Oberhof, 06.10.06 - S   Kircheisen, Björn
Oberhof, 07.10.06 - G   Kircheisen, Björn
Italienische Meisterschaften Pragelato, 23.08.06 - S   Michielli, Giuseppe
Predazzo - G   Storbl, Jochen
Japanische Meisterschaften Hakuba - S       Kitamura, Takashi
Kasaschische Meisterschaften          
Norwegische Meisterschaften Bardu, 30.03.07 - MS   Schmid, Jan
Bardu, 31.03.07 - S   Markengbakken, I.
Bardu, 01.04.07 - Team   Sør Trøndelag

Polnische Meisterschaften Zakopane, 15.10.06 - G   Cieslar, Wojciech
Szczyrk, 16.02.07 - G   Broda, Artur
Russische Meisterschaften
Nishnij Tagil, 24.03. - G   Maslennikov, S.
Nishnij Tagil, 25.03. - Team   Moskau
Nishnij Tagil, 26.03. - S   Matveev, Dmitri
Slowenische Meisterschaften Velenje, 15.10.06   Plevnik, Dejan
Kranj, 09.02.07   Oranic, Mitja
Schweizerische Meisterschaften Einsiedeln, 08.07.06   Hurschler, Andreas
Slowakische Meisterschaften          
Schwedische Meisterschaften Örnsköldsvik, 23./24.02.07   Lehto, Joakim
Ukrainische Meisterschaften Worochta, 07.03.07   Trachuk, Volodymyr
US-Amerikanische Meisterschaften Steamboat, 24./25.03.07   Demong, Bill

Die Meister 2006 / 2007

Mario Stecher
AUT - SPRINT
Christoph Bieler
AUT - Gundersen
BLR BUL
   

 

 
Wes Savill
CAN
Tomas Slavik
CZE - Sommer
Pavel Churavy
CZE - Gundersen
Miroslav Dvorak
CZE -
SPRINT
Tambet Pikkor
EST - Sommer
   

 

   
Kaarel Piho
EST - Winter
Hannu Manninen
FIN - Sommer
Jaakko Tallus
FIN - Winter
Jason Lamy-Chappuis
FRA
Björn Kircheisen
GER - SPRINT / Gundersen
     
Jochen Strobl
ITA - Gundersen
Giuseppe Michielli
ITA - SPRINT
Takashi Kitamura
JPN - SPRINT
Jan Schmid
NOR - Massenstart
Iver Markengbakken
NOR - SPRINT
         
Wojciech Cieslar
POL - Sommer

Artur Broda
POL - Winter

 Sergej Maslennikov
RUS - Gundersen
 Dmitri Matveev
RUS - SPRINT
Dejan Plevnik
SLO - Sommer
    
Mitja Oranic
SLO - Winter
Andreas Hurschler
SUI
Joakim Lehto
SWE
Volodymyr Trachuk
UKR
Bill Demong
USA