Olympische Spiele
Ort Disziplin Format Datum Ergebnis m Ergebnis w
Milano / ITA 06. - 22.02.2026
Peking / CHN 04. - 20.02.2022

Zhang Jiakou

NH 10 km

09.02.22 NK Sprung  

LH 10 km

15.02.22 NK Sprung  

LH 4 x 5 km

17.02.22 NK Sprung  
HS 100 / Einzel 06./05.02.22
HS 100 / Mixed 07.02.22
HS 140 / Einzel 12.02.22  
HS 140 / Mannschaft 14.02.22  
15km cl-15km FT / 7,5km cl-7,5km FT 06./05.02.22

Sprint FT

08.02.22 Q F Q F

15 km cl / 10 km cl

11./10.02.22
4 x 10 km / 4 x 5 km 13./12.02.22
Team Sprint cl 16.02.22

50 km FT MS / 30 km FT MS

19./20.02.22
Qualifikationswettbewerbe 05./11.02.22 NH  LH  
Pyeong Chang / KOR 09. - 25.02.2018

Alpensia

NH 10 km

14.02.2018 NK Sprung  

LH 10 km

20.02.2018 NK Sprung  

LH 4 x 5 km

22.02.2018 NK Sprung  
HS 100 / Einzel 10./12.02.2018
HS 140 / Einzel 17.02.2018  
HS 140 / Mannschaft 19.02.2018  
15km cl-15km FT / 7,5km cl-7,5km FT 10./11.02.2018

Sprint cl

13.02.2018 Q F Q F

15 km FT / 10 km FT

15./16.02.2018
4 x 10 km / 4 x 5 km 17./18.02.2018
Team Sprint FT 21.02.2018

50 km cl MS / 30 km cl MS

24./25.02.2018
Qualifikationswettbewerbe 08./16.02.2018 NH  LH  
Sotschi / RUS   07. - 23.02.2014

Krasnaja Poljana

NH 10 km

12.02.2014 NK Sprung  

LH 10 km

18.02.2014 NK Sprung  

LH 4 x 5 km

20.02.2014 NK Sprung  
HS 100 / Einzel 09./11.02.2014
HS 140 / Einzel 15.02.2014  
HS 140 / Mannschaft 17.02.2014  
15km cl-15km FT / 7,5km cl-7,5km FT 08./09.02.2014

Sprint FT

11.02.2014 Q F Q F

15 km cl MS / 10 km cl MS

13./14.02.2014
4 x 10 km / 4 x 5 km 15./16.02.2014
Team Sprint cl 19.02.2014

50 km FT / 30 km FT

22./23.02.2014
Qualifikationswettbewerbe 08./14.02.2014 NH  LH  
Vancouver - Whistler / CAN   12. - 28.02.2010

Whistler

NH 10 km 15 km/ Gundersen

14.02.2010 NK Sprung  

NH 4 x 5 km

 23.02.2010 NK Sprung  

LH 10 km 7,5 km / SPRINT

 25.02.2010 NK Sprung  
HS 106 / Einzel 13.02.2010  
HS 140 / Einzel  20.02.2010  
HS 140 / Mannschaft  22.02.2010  

15 km cl / 10 km cl

15.02.2010

Sprint cl

17.02.2010 Q F Q F
15km cl-15km FT / 7,5km cl-7,5km FT  19./20.02.2010
Team Sprint FT 22.02.2010
4 x 10 km / 4 x 5 km 24./25.02.2010

50 km cl / 30 km FT MS

27./28.02.2010
Qualifikationswettbewerbe 12./19.02.2010 NH  LH  
Torino - Pragelato / ITA   10.02. - 26.02.2006

Pragelato

NH 15 km/ Gundersen

11.02.2006 NK Sprung  

NH 4 x 5 km

15./16.02.2006 NK Sprung  

LH 7,5 km/ SPRINT

22.02.2006 NK Sprung  
HS 100 / Einzel 12.02.2006  
HS 140 / Einzel 18.02.2006  
HS 140 / Mannschaft 20.02.2006  
15km cl-15km FT / 7,5km cl-7,5km FT 12.02.2006
Team Sprint cl 14.02.2006

15 km FT MS / 10 km FT MS

16./17.02.2006
4 x 10 km / 4 x 5 km 18./19.02.2006

Sprint FT

22.02.2006 Q F Q F

50 km cl / 30 km cl

24./26.02.2006
Qualifikationswettbewerbe 11./17.02.2006 NH  LH  
Salt Lake City - Park City - Soldier Hollow / USA   08.02. - 24.02.2002

Soldier Hollow
Park City

NH 15 km/ Gundersen

10.02.2002 NK Sprung  

NH 4 x 5 km

17.02.2002 NK Sprung  

LH 7,5 km/ SPRINT

22.02.2002 NK Sprung  
K90 m / Einzel 10.02.2002  
K120 m / Einzel 13.02.2002  
K120 m / Mannschaft 18.02.2002  

30 km FT / 10 km FT

09.02.2002
10 km cl / 15 km cl 12.02.2002
10km cl - 10km FT / 5km cl - 5km FT 14./15.02.2002 cl FT cl FT
4 x 10 km / 4 x 5 km 17./21.02.2002

Sprint cl

19.02.2002 Q F F

50 km cl / 30 km cl

23./24.02.2002
Qualifikationswettbewerbe 10./12.02.2002 NH  LH  
 
1998 Nagano XVIII Olympische Winterspiele
1994 Lillehammer XVII Olympische Winterspiele
1992 Albertville XVI Olympische Winterspiele
1988 Calgary XV Olympische Winterspiele
1984 Sarajevo XIV Olympische Winterspiele
1980 Lake Placid XIII Olympische Winterspiele (& Nordische Skiweltmeisterschaften)
1976 Innsbruck XII Olympische Winterspiele (& Nordische Skiweltmeisterschaften)
1972 Sapporo XI Olympische Winterspiele (& Nordische Skiweltmeisterschaften)
1968 Grenoble X Olympische Winterspiele (& Nordische Skiweltmeisterschaften)
1964 Innsbruck IX Olympische Winterspiele (& Nordische Skiweltmeisterschaften)
1960 Squaw Valley VIII Olympische Winterspiele (& Nordische Skiweltmeisterschaften)
1956 Cortina dŽAmpezzo VII Olympische Winterspiele (& Nordische Skiweltmeisterschaften)
1952 Oslo VI Olympische Winterspiele (& Nordische Skiweltmeisterschaften)
1948 St Moritz V Olympische Winterspiele (& Nordische Skiweltmeisterschaften)
1944 (Cortina dŽAmpezzo)
1940 (Sapporo)
1936 Garmisch-Partenkirchen IV Olympische Winterspiele (& Nordische Skiweltmeisterschaften)
1932 Lake Placid III Olympische Winterspiele (& Nordische Skiweltmeisterschaften)
1928 St Moritz II Olympische Winterspiele (& Nordische Skiweltmeisterschaften)
1924 Chamonix I Olympische Winterspiele (& Nordische Skiweltmeisterschaften)