Continentalcup
Formazza, 21.12.2002
10 km klassisch- Damen
Rg |
Name |
Nat |
Zeit |
FIS Pkte |
1 |
BOEHLER Stefanie |
GER |
30:22.8 |
51.31 |
2 |
MAEMPEL Antje |
GER |
30:26.6 |
53.39 |
3 |
GENUIN Magda |
ITA |
30:39.9 |
60.69 |
4 |
FOLLIS Arianna |
ITA |
30:40.4 |
60.97 |
5 |
KRELLNER Anja |
GER |
30:47.3 |
64.75 |
6 |
PEYROT Lara |
ITA |
30:47.7 |
64.97 |
7 |
MISCHOL Seraina |
SUI |
30:53.4 |
68.10 |
8 |
ZEIBIG Yvonne |
GER |
30:59.8 |
71.61 |
9 |
SANTER Anna |
ITA |
31:06.1 |
75.06 |
10 |
MORODER Karin |
ITA |
31:11.1 |
77.81 |
11 |
KELDER Christina |
ITA |
31:12.7 |
78.69 |
12 |
ZELLER Katrin |
GER |
31:27.9 |
87.02 |
13 |
PILLER Daniela |
ITA |
31:30.9 |
88.67 |
14 |
VINA Emilie |
FRA |
31:34.0 |
90.37 |
15 |
KUNZ Nicole |
SUI |
31:34.2 |
90.48 |
16 |
HIZAR Ines |
SLO |
31:36.0 |
91.47 |
17 |
SANTER Stephanie |
ITA |
31:46.3 |
97.12 |
18 |
RUPIL Silvia |
ITA |
31:46.5 |
97.23 |
19 |
RESCHWAMM SCHULZE Anke |
GER |
31:59.4 |
104.31 |
19 |
CAVALLAR Veronica |
ITA |
31:59.4 |
104.31 |
21 |
POIROT Florence |
FRA |
32:04.5 |
107.10 |
22 |
WUNDERLE Stefanie |
GER |
32:14.8 |
112.75 |
23 |
BONER Seraina |
SUI |
32:24.1 |
117.86 |
24 |
BARNET Marion |
FRA |
32:40.5 |
126.85 |
25 |
ZEHENTNER Karin |
AUT |
32:47.2 |
130.53 |
26 |
PODVIZ Renata |
SLO |
32:47.4 |
130.64 |
27 |
MORIGGL Barbara |
ITA |
32:48.2 |
131.08 |
28 |
WEEGER Katrin |
GER |
32:50.9 |
132.56 |
29 |
STURM Franziska |
GER |
32:58.1 |
136.51 |
30 |
JEZERSEK Barbara |
SLO |
33:02.0 |
138.65 |
31 |
GUELLE Theresa |
GER |
33:18.5 |
147.70 |
32 |
OCCHI Carla |
ITA |
33:22.1 |
149.68 |
33 |
FABJAN Vesna |
SLO |
33:27.5 |
152.64 |
34 |
PORRINI Cornelia |
SUI |
33:28.4 |
153.13 |
35 |
HOEFLER Katrin |
GER |
33:38.9 |
158.89 |
36 |
WEIBEL Caroline |
FRA |
33:41.3 |
160.21 |
37 |
HUGUE Coraline |
FRA |
33:41.7 |
160.43 |
38 |
ROSA Anna |
ITA |
33:51.5 |
165.80 |
39 |
PILLER Marina |
ITA |
34:21.2 |
182.10 |
40 |
AUBERT Laia |
SPA |
34:21.7 |
182.37 |
41 |
CRUSIUS-HASLER Alexandra |
LIE |
34:26.4 |
184.95 |
42 |
HOSQUET Simona |
ITA |
34:56.3 |
201.35 |
43 |
RAKOVEC Jera |
SLO |
34:58.4 |
202.51 |
44 |
PUNTEL Valentina |
ITA |
35:01.4 |
204.15 |
45 |
KENDLER Marlene |
AUT |
35:35.0 |
222.58 |
46 |
JAEGGY Aurelie |
FRA |
35:35.7 |
222.97 |
47 |
BACHMANN Valentina |
ITA |
35:52.3 |
232.08 |
48 |
VISNAR Katja |
SLO |
35:52.7 |
232.30 |
49 |
BROCARD Elisa |
ITA |
36:23.9 |
249.41 |
50 |
RIGAMONTI Alessandra |
ITA |
37:09.1 |
274.21 |
51 |
DERMON Anna-Lena |
LIE |
37:38.9 |
290.56 |
52 |
BALKABA Katerina |
GRE |
44:21.3 |
511.32 |
15 km klassisch- Herren |
Rg |
Name |
Nat |
Zeit |
FIS Pkte |
1 |
ZANETEL Gianantonio |
ITA |
39:49.7 |
30.55 |
2 |
KOCH Beat |
SUI |
39:50.5 |
30.88 |
3 |
COSTANTIN Pierluigi |
ITA |
39:51.3 |
31.22 |
4 |
ROMER David |
SUI |
39:58.0 |
34.02 |
5 |
JONNIER Emmanuel |
FRA |
40:01.0 |
35.28 |
6 |
CARRARA Bruno |
ITA |
40:03.7 |
36.41 |
7 |
SARACCO Cristian |
ITA |
40:06.7 |
37.66 |
8 |
REISSHAUER Rene |
GER |
40:25.1 |
45.36 |
9 |
KOSTNER Florian |
ITA |
40:25.5 |
45.53 |
10 |
MORIGGL Thomas |
ITA |
40:25.9 |
45.70 |
11 |
PERRILLAT Christophe |
FRA |
40:35.8 |
49.84 |
12 |
VANDEL Ludovic |
FRA |
40:40.4 |
51.77 |
13 |
DE ZOLT PONTE Roberto |
ITA |
40:43.6 |
53.11 |
14 |
MARIOTTI DORDI Klaus |
ITA |
40:50.7 |
56.08 |
15 |
SCHNIDER Christoph |
SUI |
40:52.2 |
56.70 |
16 |
CHAUVET Pierre |
FRA |
40:57.3 |
58.84 |
17 |
FRASNELLI Loris |
ITA |
40:59.1 |
59.59 |
18 |
PASINI Fabio |
ITA |
41:00.8 |
60.30 |
19 |
BRODAR Nejc |
SLO |
41:02.3 |
60.93 |
20 |
MAECHLER Patrik |
SUI |
41:03.7 |
61.52 |
21 |
SEIFERT Benjamin |
GER |
41:03.8 |
61.56 |
22 |
RUPNIK Vasja |
SLO |
41:06.5 |
62.69 |
22 |
ULLMANN Steve |
GER |
41:06.5 |
62.69 |
24 |
BOCHERT Kai |
GER |
41:06.6 |
62.73 |
25 |
CATTANEO Marco |
ITA |
41:10.6 |
64.40 |
26 |
PENASA Mirko |
ITA |
41:21.7 |
69.05 |
27 |
PICCOLIORI Andrea |
ITA |
41:22.1 |
69.22 |
28 |
RAINER Michel |
ITA |
41:37.3 |
75.58 |
29 |
DEBERTOLIS Bruno |
ITA |
41:41.6 |
77.38 |
30 |
GAILLARD Jean Marc |
FRA |
41:43.3 |
78.09 |
31 |
SCHLOTT Sebastian |
GER |
41:45.0 |
78.80 |
32 |
FISCHER Remo |
SUI |
41:46.5 |
79.43 |
33 |
RUIZ Diego |
SPA |
41:49.8 |
80.81 |
34 |
SCHNEIDER Erik |
GER |
41:57.5 |
84.03 |
35 |
ANTONIOL Simone |
ITA |
42:00.5 |
85.28 |
36 |
REGARD Bertrand |
FRA |
42:01.2 |
85.58 |
37 |
ZIHLMANN Andreas |
SUI |
42:02.6 |
86.16 |
38 |
EDER Johann |
AUT |
42:13.0 |
90.52 |
39 |
THEODULE Valerio |
ITA |
42:24.2 |
95.20 |
40 |
SPINDLER Franz |
GER |
42:30.2 |
97.71 |
41 |
DUVILLARD Robin |
FRA |
42:31.0 |
98.05 |
42 |
HOFMANN Egon |
ITA |
42:33.9 |
99.26 |
43 |
GRANDELIS Tullio |
ITA |
42:35.2 |
99.81 |
44 |
BUNDI Gion Andrea |
SUI |
42:37.3 |
100.68 |
45 |
VILARRUBLA Vicente |
SPA |
42:42.0 |
102.65 |
46 |
LONGO Luca |
ITA |
42:48.7 |
105.45 |
47 |
GULLO Giovanni |
ITA |
42:53.7 |
107.55 |
48 |
MEHLE Joze |
SLO |
43:08.0 |
113.53 |
49 |
DUCHENE Vincent |
FRA |
43:09.7 |
114.24 |
50 |
FOLLADOR Alessandro |
ITA |
43:10.0 |
114.37 |
51 |
JELENC Blaz |
SLO |
43:29.6 |
122.57 |
52 |
SCOLA Fulvio |
ITA |
43:36.7 |
125.54 |
53 |
FERRER David |
SPA |
43:38.7 |
126.38 |
54 |
ZENONI Alessandro |
ITA |
43:44.5 |
128.81 |
55 |
DARRAGON Roddy |
FRA |
43:57.8 |
134.37 |
56 |
DESROUSSEAUX Pierrre |
FRA |
44:02.6 |
136.38 |
57 |
MORANDINI Nicola |
ITA |
44:03.5 |
136.76 |
58 |
DI CENTA Patrick |
ITA |
44:19.2 |
143.33 |
59 |
CLARA Roland |
ITA |
44:41.9 |
152.82 |
60 |
MARGAROLI Ivan |
ITA |
44:46.6 |
154.79 |
61 |
FANJAS CLARET Sylvain |
FRA |
44:52.3 |
157.18 |
62 |
BRUS Darjan |
SLO |
44:52.7 |
157.34 |
63 |
HECHL Lukas |
AUT |
45:07.6 |
163.58 |
64 |
SCHLOTT Benjamin |
GER |
45:34.2 |
174.71 |
65 |
PUIGSUBIRA Marco |
SPA |
45:42.6 |
178.23 |
66 |
KIRCHNER Stefan |
GER |
46:05.1 |
187.64 |
67 |
BERNSTEIN Josef |
GER |
46:25.4 |
196.14 |
68 |
BECK Matthias |
GER |
46:43.3 |
203.63 |
69 |
ZUPAN Andraz |
SLO |
46:44.0 |
203.92 |
70 |
RUIZ Alberto |
SPA |
46:59.5 |
210.41 |
71 |
TRSAR Jure |
SLO |
47:08.8 |
214.30 |
72 |
RANALDI Marco |
ITA |
47:28.3 |
222.46 |
73 |
CEBASEK Jure |
SLO |
48:58.3 |
260.12 |
74 |
OLIVEROS Manuel |
SPA |
49:00.0 |
260.83 |
75 |
EGER Ulrich |
AUT |
54:25.1 |
396.87 |