Europäische Olympisches Jugendfestival
Vuokatti / FIN - 2021
Sarajevo / BIH - 09.-16.02.2019
7,5 km / 10 km cl

 

Mädchen  Jungen
5 km / 7,5 km FT

 

Mädchen  Jungen
Sprint cl

 

Mädchen  Jungen
4x5 km

 

Erzurum / TUR - 11.- 18.02.2017
HS109

14.02.17

Mädchen  Jungen
HS109 Team

16./17.02.17

Jungen
HS109 Mixed

17.02.17

5 km / 7,5 km cl

13.02.17

Mädchen  Jungen
7,5 km / 10 km FT

14.02.17

Mädchen  Jungen
Sprint FT

16.02.17

Mädchen  Jungen
4x5 km Mixed

17.02.17

Montafon / AUT  26.01.-30.01.2015
HS108 / 10 km

26.01.15

HS108 4x5 km

28.01.15

HS108 / 5 km

30.01.15

HS108 / HS66

27.01.15

Mädchen  Jungen
HS108 Team

28.01.15

Jungen
HS108 Mixed

30.01.15

10 km / 7,5 km cl

26.01.15

Mädchen  Jungen
7,5 km / 5 km FT

28.01.15

Mädchen  Jungen
Sprint FT

29.01.15

Mädchen  Jungen
4x5 km Mixed

30.01.15

Brasov / ROU   17.-22.02.2013
HS100 / HS72

18./19.02.13

Mädchen  Jungen
HS 100 Team / HS72 Team

20./21.02.13

Mädchen  Jungen
Mixed Team

22.02.13

10 km / 7,5km FT

18.02.13

Mädchen  Jungen
7,5 km / 5 km cl

19.02.13

Mädchen  Jungen
Sprint

21.02.13

Mädchen  Quali  Finale
Jungen
  Quali  Finale
4x5 km Mixed

22.02.13

Liberec / CZE   12.-19.02.2011
Gundersen - HS100 7,5 km

15.02.11

Team - HS100 4x5 km

17.02.11

HS100

15.02.11

HS100 Team

17.02.11

10 km / 7,5km FT

14.02.11

Mädchen  Jungen
Sprint

15.02.11

Mädchen  Jungen
7,5 km / 5 km cl

17.02.11

Mädchen  Jungen
4x5 km Mixed

18.02.11

Slask Beskidy / POL   15.-20.02.2009
SPRINT

16.02.09

Gundersen

18.02.09

Team

20.02.09

K95

17./18.02.09

Mädchen  Jungen
K95 Team

19.02.09

7,5 km / 5 km cl

16.02.09

Mädchen  Jungen
10 km / 7,5km FT

18.02.09

Mädchen  Jungen
Sprint

19.02.09

Mädchen  Jungen
4x5 km Mixed

20.02.09

Jaca / SPA   19.-24.02.2007
7,5 km cl / 5 km cl

20.02.07

  Mädchen  Jungen

10 km FT / 7,5 km FT

22.02.07

  Mädchen  Jungen

4x5 km Mixed

23.02.07

Monthey / SUI   22.-29.01.2005
10 km FT / 7,5 km FT

25.01.05

Mädchen  Jungen

 7,5 km cl / 5 km cl

 26.01.07

Mädchen   Jungen

Sprint

27.01.07

Mädchen   Jungen

4x5 km Mixed

29.01.07

Bled / SLO   25.-31.01.2003

K 90 / 7,5 km

27.01.03

K 90 / Team 31.01.03
K 90 Mannschaft 28.01.03
K 90 29.01.03
K 90 Mädchen 29.01.03
7,5 km / 10 km FT

27.01.03

Mädchen  Jungen

5 km / 10 km cl

28.01.03

Mädchen  Jungen

4 x 5 km Mixed

30.01.03

Vuokatti / FIN   10.-16.03.2001

K90  
K90 Team  
Sprint   Mädchen  Jungen
10 km / 5 km cl   Mädchen  Jungen
10 km / 10 km FT   Mädchen  Jungen

4 x 5 km Mixed

 

Poprad / SVK   07.-12.03.1999

K90  
K90 Team  
10 km / 7,5 km cl   Mädchen  Jungen
10 km / 7,5 km FT   Mädchen  Jungen
4 x 5km FT Mixed  
Sundsvall / SWE   08.-12.02.1997
10 km / 7,5 km cl   Mädchen  Jungen
10 km / 7,5 km FT   Mädchen  Jungen
4 x 5km FT Mixed   Mädchen  Jungen
Andorra la Vella / AND   04.-10.02.1995
      
Aosta / ITA   07.-10.02.1993
10 km / 7,5 km FT   Mädchen  Jungen
7,5 km / 5 km cl   Mädchen  Jungen